März 2024
17.03.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachen | SV Arminia Hannover – VfV Bor. 06 Hildesheim (1:2)
17.03.2024 | 4. KK Hannover 6 | Mühlenberger SV II – VfL Eintracht Hannover IV (2:1)
16.03.2024 | 2. Bundesliga | Hannover 96 – 1. FC Kaiserslautern (1:1)
16.03.2024 | 1. KK Hannover 1 | OSV Hannover II – SV Linden 07 II (0:1)
16.03.2024 | 4. KK Hannover 4 | FC Hannover Stars II – Afrikanischer SV Hannover (0:7)
15.03.2024 | Hessenliga | Türkgücü Friedberg – FC Gießen (0:2)
10.03.2024 | 2. Bundesliga | 1. FC Kaiserslautern – VfL Osnabrück (3:2)
09.03.2024 | Réserves Classe 4 Série 3 | AS Luxembourg – US Sandweiler (1:0)
09.03.2024 | Kreisliga B15 Trier/Saar | SG Saartal Irsch II – SV Filzen-Hamm (3:2)
08.03.2024 | C-Klasse Birkenfeld 2 | SV Wilzenberg-Hußweiler – SV Gimbweiler (1:4)
06.03.2024 | Division 1 Série 1 | FC Jeunesse Schieren – FC Atert Bissen (1:3)
03.03.2024 | Division 2 Série 2 | FC Käerch – FC Minière Lasauvage (4:0)
03.03.2024 | Seniors D1 A | FC Hettange-Grande II – AS Basse-Ham (1:1)
03.03.2024 | Seniors D3 E Matin | ES Garche – AS Volstroff II (8:0)
02.03.2024 | Régional 1 B | SC Schiltigheim – SSEP Hombourg-Haut (1:1)
Februar 2024
28.02.2024 | C-Klasse KUS-KL 2 | SG GlanAlb II – SpVgg Hermannsberg/Welchweiler II (0:4)
25.02.2024 | FC LUNA Oberkorn – FC Kopstal 33 (1:1)
25.02.2024 | Kreisliga B Untere Saar | SF Saarfels II – DJK Eintracht Dillingen II (3:1)
24.02.2024 | 2. Bundesliga | 1. FC Kaiserslautern – Karlsruher SC (0:4)
23.02.2024 | Ligue 1 | FC Metz – Olympique Lyonnais (1:2)
21.02.2024 | Testspiel | SG Wadrill/Sitzerath III – SG Gusenburg/Grimburg II (5:2)
20.02.2024 | Rés. Classe 4 Série 4 | FC Differdange 03 – FC Etoile Sportive Clemency (8:1)
18.02.2024 | 2. Bundesliga | 1. FC Nürnberg – 1. FC Kaiserslautern (1:1)
17.02.2024 | Testspiel | SG Pfofeld/Theilenhofen – TSV 04 Feucht (2:3)
17.02.2024 | Bayernliga Nord | ASV 1860 Neumarkt – TSV Neudrossenfeld (2:2)
16.02.2024 | Testspiel | DJK Erlangen – TSV Neunhof (4:3)
10.02.2024 | 2. Bundesliga | 1. FC Kaiserslautern – SC Paderborn 07 (1:2)
10.02.2024 | Testspiel | TuS 04 Hohenecken – SV Hinterweidenthal (5:0)
09.02.2024 | Testspiel | RSC Tontelange A – RSC Tontelange B (6:1)
04.02.2024 | 2. Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg – 1. FC Kaiserslautern (2:1)
03.02.2024 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | Tennis Borussia Berlin – Rostocker FC (2:1)
03.02.2024 | FZ Landesliga 2 | Berlin Lions FC – FC Flughafen Tempelhof (2:1)
02.02.2024 | Berlin-Liga | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf – Berlin Hilalspor (5:2)
01.02.2024 | Testspiel | 1. FC Wilmersdorf – Polar Pinguin Berlin (3:2)
Januar 2024
31.01.2024 | Pokal | Hertha BSC – 1. FC Kaiserslautern (1:3)
30.01.2024 | Testspiel | TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim – FSV Alemannia Laubenheim (3:0)
28.01.2024 | Testspiel | ASC Dudweiler II – DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußhütte II (4:3)
27.01.2024 | Testspiel | Union Titus Pétange – US Hostert (1:2)
27.01.2024 | Testspiel | FC Red Star Merl-Belair – FC AS Hosingen (1:2)
26.01.2024 | 2. Bundesliga | 1. FC Kaiserslautern – FC Schalke 04 (4:1)
24.01.2024 | Testspiel | US Hostert – FC Kielen (2:5)
20.01.2024 | 2. Bundesliga | FC St. Pauli – 1. FC Kaiserslautern (2:0)
14.01.2024 | Ligue 1 | FC Metz – Toulouse FC (0:1)
13.01.2024 | Testspiel | Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg – FC Mondercange (4:4)
13.01.2024 | Testspiel | F91 Dudelange – FC Etzella Ettelbrück (1:0)
07.01.2024 | Tweede Klasse Amat. VV B | SV Belisia Bilzen – K. Berchem Sport (2:1)
07.01.2024 | 3de Prov. C Limburg | Membruggen V&V – FC Ümitspor Maasmechelen (0:9)
07.01.2024 | Testspiel | SV Haslou – RKVV Sportclub '25 Bocholtz (6:1)
06.01.2024 | Tweede Klasse Amat. ACFF | Stade Verviétois – R. Union Saint-Gilloise U21 (0:0)
06.01.2024 | Testspiel | AC Hombourg U21 – RFC T. Wallonia Waimes Faymonville U19 (3:1)
06.01.2024 | Testspiel | KAS Eupen U18 – TSV Meerbusch U19 (1:1)
06.01.2024 | Testspiel | FC Eupen 1963 U19 – Royal Alliance Melen-Micheroux U19 (5:1)
05.01.2024 | Ligue 1 | FC Metz – Clermont Foot 63 (2:4 n.E.)